Sortable Metrics

Tre Nixon
Aaron Robinson
Richie Grant
Nevelle Clarke1035.0126
Gabriel Davis4.541435.0124
Trysten Hill5.042835.0115
Tre'Quan Smith4.491237.5130
Shaquem Griffin4.3820117
Jordan Akins
Mike Hughes4.532035.5127
Shaquill Griffin4.381738.5132
Jacoby Glenn4.6434.0123
Clayton Geathers4.552237.0120
Rannell Hall4.601641.0132
Breshad Perriman
Blake Bortles4.9332.5115
Storm Johnson4.601635.5118
Josh Robinson4.331738.5133
Jamar Newsome4.511338.5129
Bruce Miller4.813531.0113
Jah Reid5.322829.5111
Torell Troup5.123429.098
Joe Burnett4.582235.5118
Kevin Smith4.5332.0120
Mike Walker4.351836.5121
Brandon Marshall4.5237.0120
Atari Bigby1935.0
Alex Haynes4.512132.5
Michael Gaines5.061833.0109
Doug Gabriel4.5235.5116
Asante Samuel4.49935.5120
Steve Edwards5.502023.094
Charles Lee4.5635.5125
Siaha Burley4.5334.0113
Paul Miranda4.421140.5125
Cornell Green5.551823.092
Daunte Culpepper4.5239.0122
Undrafted